Cash Price

1,200,000 EGP

شقه للبيع باللبيني هرم عند اولاد رجب 110م

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

El Lebeny

110 m²

2 rooms

2 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

2

View

Other

Year Built

2022

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

10,909 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6920983

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

فرصه شقه مساحتها 110متر خلفي بحريه تشطيب هاى الترا مودرن بشارع عرضه 20م باللبيني هرم عند اولاد رجب علي شارع رئيسي سعرها لقطه ببرج به جميع المرافق (كهرباء ومياه)والغاز داخل الشارع 🔸اسانسير .🔸ريسبشن كبير 🔸2غرفة منهم غرفة ماستر🔸2 حمام🔸مطبخ 🔸الدور الثاني رخصة 🔸السعر مليون 200

التسليم فوري#

لــسناالــوحيدونولــگننادائــماًالمتميزون

مميزات منطقة اللبينى هرم1ـ منطقة بها خدمات اولاد رجب وكنتاكي والتوحيد والنور2ـ بها العديد من المدراس الدولية و مدارس اللغات و مدارس تجريبي و عربي3ـ منطقه كلها ابراج جديده وليست شعبيه وليس لها ظهير شعبي

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin